🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Tonight at 8:00 PM — Odds Boost Active ⚽ Champions League Quarter-Finals — 4 Matches Tonight 🏏 IPL 2026 — 2 Matches Daily — Live Betting Available 🎾 French Open — Quarter-Finals Today — Tennis Boosted Odds ⚽ Bangladesh Premier League — Abahani vs Mohammedan — Today Afternoon 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Tonight at 8:00 PM — Odds Boost Active ⚽ Champions League Quarter-Finals — 4 Matches Tonight 🏏 IPL 2026 — 2 Matches Daily — Live Betting Available 🎾 French Open — Quarter-Finals Today — Tennis Boosted Odds ⚽ Bangladesh Premier League — Abahani vs Mohammedan — Today Afternoon
📅 248+ Events Live Today

33kk Sports Events — Cricket to Football, All the Big Matches in One Place

The complete schedule of today's and upcoming sports events is available on 33kk. Pick your favourite match, check the odds, and place your bet — all on one screen.

33kk
0
Today's Events
0
Live Now
0
Ongoing Tournaments
0
Domestic League

Today's Top Odds Boosts

BD vs SL
BD Win ⚡
2.30
2.65
Abahani vs Mohammedan
Abahani Win ⚡
1.85
2.10
MI vs CSK — IPL
MI Win ⚡
2.00
2.30

Today's Event Schedule

All times in Bangladesh Standard Time — bet live on every match

Real-Time Updates
Live Now 43 Matches Live
🏏 IPL 2026 LIVE
🟡
Mumbai Indians
VS
🟡
Chennai Super Kings
13th Over — MI: 96/2
MI Win1.95
CSK Win2.05
⚽ UCL Quarter-Finals LIVE
🇩🇪
Bayern Munich
VS
🇫🇷
PSG
58 mins — 2–1
Bayern2.10
Draw3.50
PSG3.20
🎾 French Open Quarter-Finals LIVE
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
🇩🇪
Zverev
3rd Set — 6–4, 4–6, 3–2
Djoko1.55
Zverev2.65
🏏 T20 International LIVE
🇿🇦
South Africa
VS
🇦🇺
Australia
17th Over — SA: 148/4
SA Win2.30
AUS Win1.75
⚽ Bangladesh Premier League LIVE
🔵
Abahani Limited
VS
⚫
Mohammedan
33 mins — 0–0
Abahani2.10
Draw3.20
Mohammedan3.80
🖥 CS2 Major — Quarterfinals LIVE
🌐
NAVI
VS
🌐
FaZe Clan
Map 2 — 10–8
NAVI1.80
FaZe2.10
Coming Today Bangladesh Time
🏏 T20 International ⚡ Boost ⚡ BOOSTED
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰
Sri Lanka
Tonight 8:00 PM — Dhaka Stadium
BD Win ⚡2.65
SL Win1.65
⚽ UEFA Champions League Today
🇪🇸
Real Madrid
VS
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Man City
Tonight at 1:30 AM
Real2.20
Draw3.40
City3.10
🏏 IPL 2026 Today
🟣
Kolkata Knight Riders
VS
🟠
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Tonight, 7:30 PM
KKR Win1.90
SRH Win2.05
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League Today
🟢
Bengal Warriors
VS
🔴
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Today at 6:30 PM
Bengal2.45
Jaipur1.68
⚽ Premier League Today
🔴
Liverpool
VS
⚪
Tottenham
Tonight at 12:00 AM
Liverpool1.60
Draw4.00
Spurs5.50
🖥 Dota 2 — The International Today
🌐
Team Spirit
VS
🌐
PSG.LGD
Tonight, 9:00 PM
Spirit2.00
LGD1.90
33kk
📅 Upcoming Events

Big Matches in the Next 7 Days

Plan ahead — pre-match betting is where you'll find the best odds.

Date & Time Match Tournament Status
Today, 8:00 PM Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 International ⚡ Boost
Tomorrow, 2:30 PM India vs England ODI Series Pre-Match
Tomorrow, 1:30 AM Barcelona vs Atlético La Liga Pre-Match
Day After Tomorrow, 4:00 PM Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka (2nd) T20 International ⚡ Boost
In 3 Days RCB vs PBKS — IPL IPL 2026 Pre-Match
In 4 Days Djokovic vs Alcaraz French Open Semis Pre-Match
In 5 Days Bangladesh vs India — Kabaddi Asian Kabaddi Championship ⚡ Boost

Today's Hot Odds

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 International — Boosted
2.65 ⚡
8:00 PM
Real Madrid vs Man City
UEFA Champions League
2.20
3.10
1:30 AM
MI vs CSK
IPL 2026 — Live
1.95
LIVE
Abahani vs Mohammedan
Bangladesh Premier League
2.10 ⚡
LIVE
Bengal Warriors vs Jaipur
Pro Kabaddi League
2.45
1.68
6:30 PM
Team Spirit vs PSG.LGD
Dota 2 — The International
2.00
1.90
9:00 PM
Bet on All Odds

What Makes the 33kk Sports Events Page Different?

One of the biggest headaches with betting in Bangladesh is figuring out which site has the schedule for which match. Cricket on one site, football on another — 33kk puts an end to that. Here, a single page gives you the complete schedule of today's and upcoming matches across all sports.

Odds are displayed right alongside the schedule — no need to navigate to a separate page. Just click the odds button on your chosen match and it's added to your bet slip instantly. On mobile, it's effortless — you can scroll and bet one-handed.

On the 33kk Sports Events page, any match showing a "Boost" tag means enhanced odds are available for that game. These boosted odds are typically 10–20% higher than the market rate — giving you a better return on the same bet.

With Bangladesh users in mind, 33kk always displays Bangladesh national team matches at the top of the listings. Whenever Bangladesh has a cricket, football, or kabaddi match, it sits at the head of the schedule — and odds boosts are applied automatically.

Full Schedule

All events across 40+ sports — today and the next 7 days — on a single page.

Set Notification

Set a reminder for your favourite match and get a push notification 30 minutes before kick-off.

One-Click Bet

Bet directly from the event card — no need to navigate to a separate page.

Fully in Bengali

Team names, times, schedules — all in Bangla. No room for confusion.

33kk

Ongoing Tournaments

Every major tournament happening right now is available to bet on at 33kk

🏏
IPL 2026

Indian Premier League — 2 matches daily, 10 teams, high-volatility betting markets.

April–May 2026
74 Matches Total
⚽
UEFA Champions League

Europe's finest club football — quarter-finals are underway. Boosted odds on high-profile matches.

April 2026
8 Matches Remaining
🎾
French Open 2026

Roland Garros — the premier clay-court Grand Slam. Bet from the quarterfinals all the way through to the final.

May–Jun 2026
16 Matches Remaining
🏏
Bangladesh T20 Series

Bangladesh National Team Series — Odds Boost and special promotions on every match.

May 2026
3 Matches Remaining
⚽
Premier League

The English Premier League season is winding down — the title race is at its peak. 10 matches every week.

May 2026
40+ Matches Remaining
🤼
Pro Kabaddi League

South Asia's most-loved sport — now into the playoff stage. Special advantages available for Bangladeshi teams.

April–May 2026
12 Matches Remaining
🖥
Dota 2 The International

The world's biggest esports tournament — group stage is done, playoffs are underway.

May 2026
16 Matches Remaining
⚽
La Liga

La Liga — the title race between Barça and Real is entering its final stretch. Boosted odds every week.

May 2026
30+ Matches Remaining
33kk
🏏 Bangladesh's Favourite Sport

Cricket Betting on 33kk — What's on Offer

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. 33kk understands that, which is why cricket events receive the most dedicated coverage on the platform. Every Bangladesh national team match features over 50 betting markets — well beyond just "who will win."

In a T20 match, each over has its own dedicated markets — how many runs will be scored, whether the next ball will be a four or six, whether a wicket will fall. These markets shift the most during in-play, so quick decisions can open up real opportunities.

IPL and BPL are the two tournaments that drive the most betting activity on 33kk. For every IPL match, 33kk runs dedicated promotions — odds boosts, cashback, free bets, and more. Keep an eye on the promotions page and there'll always be something special waiting for the big matches.

33kk also offers betting markets for Test cricket — session betting, end-of-day scores, and how the first wicket will fall are popular markets among cricket enthusiasts who want to put their analysis to work.

Live In-Play

Bet While the Action Unfolds — In-Play Betting

In-play or live betting is the most exciting part of Sports Betting. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off — and if you read the flow of the game well, placing your bet at the right moment gives you far more opportunities.

33kk's in-play interface is cleanly laid out. The scorecard and live stats sit on the left, the bet slip on the right, and the markets in the middle. On mobile, you can swipe between all three sections — no need to open separate tabs.

For major matches, 33kk also offers live streaming directly within the platform — so you can watch the game and place bets on the same screen. Live streams are free as long as you have a balance in your account.

The Cash Out feature is a real asset during in-play betting. Say you've placed a bet on Bangladesh to win. At the 15-over mark, Bangladesh is in a strong position. You can cash out right then and lock in a guaranteed amount — no need to wait for the final result.

  • Odds Updated Every Ball — Latency Under 1 Second
  • In-Play Bets on 10 Matches Simultaneously
  • Live Streaming Available for Major Matches
  • Both Full and Partial Cash Out Available
Live Now Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 International — 13th Over
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 96/2
Shakib: 45* (32) | Tamim: 38* (28)
Bowling: Kumara 3–0–24–1 CRR: 7.38

In-Play Markets:

Match Winner
BD 2.65 SL 1.55
Total Runs Over 170.5
1.88 2.00
Next Wicket (Runs)
U 108 O 108
Bet In-Play
⚽ Football & More

Football Events — The World's Top Leagues on 33kk

Football has grown enormously in popularity in Bangladesh, driven largely by the Spanish League, Premier League, and Champions League. On 33kk, you can bet on every match across all these leagues — from match winner to corners and card counts.

Betting is also available on the Bangladesh Premier League and Federation Cup. 33kk pays special attention to matches featuring Abahani, Mohammedan, and Bashundhara Kings, with exclusive promotions tailored for local bettors.

Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Eredivisie — all the major European leagues are covered. International competitions like the AFC Asian Cup and World Cup Qualifiers are also available for betting.

Kabaddi, badminton, basketball, handball, volleyball — these sports aren't widely bet on in Bangladesh, but 33kk covers them all. Niche markets often have less competition, making it easier to find value bets.

⚽
Premier League
20+ Matches/Week
🏆
Champions League
8 Matches Live
🎾
Grand Slam
French Open — Live Now
🖥
E-Sports
60+ Matches/Day
🤼
Kabaddi
Pro League — Live Now
🏀
Basketball
NBA Playoffs — Live Now
Privacy — Event Data & Betting History

Your betting activity, preferred sports, and browsing history on 33kk are used solely to improve your personal experience. This information is never sold or shared with third parties. All data is protected by SSL encryption. For more details, visit our Privacy Policy Read more.

Bet Responsibly

Keep a cool head amid the excitement of sports events. Set a daily betting budget and stick to it. 33kk offers deposit limit and self-exclusion settings. If you need help, Help Centre Contact us. Learn more about Responsible Gambling.

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Events & Betting

Turnover or rollover is a multiplier that tells you how many times you need to bet with your bonus funds before withdrawing. At 33kk, welcome bonuses typically carry a 5x to 10x turnover requirement. Here's a simple example — say you deposit ৳1,000 and receive a ৳1,000 bonus. A 5x turnover means you need to place bets totalling ৳5,000 (five times the bonus amount). You don't have to do this all at once — smaller bets count too and accumulate over time. For Sports Betting, bets at minimum odds of 1.65 or higher generally count toward the turnover — very low-odds bets are usually excluded. For full terms on a specific bonus, Terms & Conditions page for full details.

Yes, absolutely. The 33kk website is specifically optimised for mobile browsers — every feature is fully accessible without downloading or installing a separate app. Sports Betting, Live Casino, slots, deposits, and withdrawals all work the same way through Chrome or Firefox on mobile. That said, the app does offer a few extras: push notifications (pre-match alerts and odds boost notices), faster offline loading, and a home screen shortcut. Feel free to start on the browser, and download the app later if you like — both work equally well.
⚡ Get Started Now

Bet on Today's Events at 33kk — Boosted Odds for a Limited Time

Opening an account takes just 2 minutes. Claim your welcome bonus and place your bets on today's biggest matches.

বাংলা